Landini Crawler

Landini Crawler

   

Engine

/

Power

Transmission

Engine

NGINE Perkins Direct-Injection Engine 1104D-44

Max. Power ISO KW 74/54.4 83/61 92.5/68 98.6/72.5

No. of Cylinders 4

Rated Speed 2200

Trque (Nm) 80-261 90-352 100-390 110-384

Air Cleaner

Fuel Tank Capacity 80

Basic Transmission

Overdrive

Reverse Shuttle 16Fwd+8Rev

Transmission Oil Cooler

Tyres, wheels and dimensions

8090100110
Max Length3500350035003500
Min Width1410141014101410
Height Over Hood1170117011701170
Tracks1100110011001100
Wheelbase1650165016501650
Track Shoe Width310310310310

Contact us

* I have read the Privacy Policy and understood how my personal data will be processed
I ACCEPT MARKETING ACTIVITIES I accept the processing of my data by Argo Tractors S.P.a. For paper marketing activities or through automated or electronic tools in order to send commercial, promotional or advertising communications related to products and services (see Purpose of 2.B)
I ACCEPT THIRD-PARTY MARKETING I accept the communication of my data by Argo Tractors S.P.a. A Associate and Affiliate of Argo Tractors S.P.a. and to authorized distributors and dealers who will deal with data in order to send commercial and advertising communications relating to product and services (see Notice 2.c purposes)

agricoltura di precisione

Utilizzando il sito, accetti l'utilizzo dei cookie da parte nostra. maggiori informazioni

Questo sito utilizza i cookie per fonire la migliore esperienza di navigazione possibile. Continuando a utilizzare questo sito senza modificare le impostazioni dei cookie o clicchi su "Accetta" permetti al loro utilizzo.

Chiudi