Landpower T3

Landpower T3

Reliability at your service

Engine

6728 / 6

Power

86, 98, 104, 116

Transmission

Synchro Shuttle

BetaPower Engine

TRANSMISSION

Landpower Techno Plat/Cab -125/135/145/165 Basic Gearbox x 6-Speed Synchronized, 3 Ranges + Creeper = STD 36FWD + 36REV = STD Synchronized Mechanical Reverse Shuttle = STD Landpower Toptronic Cab Only - 135/145/165

HYDRAULIC POWER LIFT

Landpower Techno Plat/Cab -125/135/145/165
Mechanical Operated = STD
Functions: Position Control, Draft Control = STD
Lifting Capacity with 2 Cylinders(kg)=125-145=7000 & 165= 8400
Hydraulic Pump Delivery (ltr/min) = 68+38
CAT II or III 3 Point Linkage = STD
Auxiliary Hydraulic Valves - No 1 valve with flow control = 3
Landpower Toptronic Cab Only - 135/145/165

DIMENSIONS, WEIGHTS and TYRES

Landpower Techno Plat/Cab
Landpower 125Landpower 135Landpower 145Landpower 165
Total Weight without Ballast (kg)5500550055005500
Total Length (mm)5145514554505450
Minimum Width (mm)2058205822122445
Height over Cab/Roof (mm)2780280028102810
Ground Clearance (mm)520520550550
Minimum Turning Radius without Brakes (mm)5350535053505350
Front Tyres (STD)14.9R28420-70R2816.9R26540/65R28
Rear Tyres (STD)18.4R28520-70R3820.8R38650/65R38

 

Landpower Toptronic Cab Only
Landpower 135Landpower 145Landpower 165
Total Weight without Ballast (kg)550055005500
Total Length (mm)514554505450
Minimum Width (mm)205822122445
Height over Cab/Roof (mm)280028102810
Ground Clearance (mm)520550550
Minimum Turning Radius without Brakes (mm)535053505350
Front Tyres (STD)420-70R2816.9R26540/65R28
Rear Tyres (STD)520-70R3820.8R38650/65R38

 

agricoltura di precisione

Utilizzando il sito, accetti l'utilizzo dei cookie da parte nostra. maggiori informazioni

Questo sito utilizza i cookie per fonire la migliore esperienza di navigazione possibile. Continuando a utilizzare questo sito senza modificare le impostazioni dei cookie o clicchi su "Accetta" permetti al loro utilizzo.

Chiudi